Rack instlltn K f/SN2100 S short depth1U
€776,00(excl. BTW)
Opt Mod ETH 1GbE 1Gbs SFP LC-LC SX 500m
Beschikbaar rond
€60,00(excl. BTW)
Mod ETH 1GbE 1Gb/s SFP Base-T 100m
Beschikbaar rond
€121,00(excl. BTW)
Pas CPR Cab ETH 40GbE 40Gb/s QSFP 3m
Beschikbaar rond
€72,00(excl. BTW)
PasCPRHybCab ETH 40GbE-4x10GbE 3m

Mellanox

PasCPRHybCab ETH 40GbE-4x10GbE 3m

Referentie:
MC2609130-003
Beschikbaar rond
€108,00(excl. BTW)
Active Optical Cable 25GbE SFP28 5m
Beschikbaar rond
€166,00(excl. BTW)